[PICS] Who are they?

Credits: fcuz official daum cafe

XD They are the F.Cuz members!

Hope you’ve guessed who is who correctly!

My guess:

From left to right: JinOn, Kan, YeJun, LeeU 🙂

Advertisements

2 Comments

Filed under F.Cuz

2 responses to “[PICS] Who are they?

  1. adorkablecookie

    haha~ cuteee~
    funny LOL~

    just wondering,
    why is can smaller?
    on the last pic~
    LOL.

    🙂
    anyways~
    sooooo cuteeeeeeeee~

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s